Факел - Футбольная Национальная Лига(ФНЛ): Расписание, результат матчей, состав

Факел
Fakel Voronezh
05.09 18:00
9 тур
Факел
0 - 0
Краснодар 2
0
0
13.09 17:00
9 тур
Факел
0 - 1
Нижний Новгород
0
1
29.08 17:00
8 тур
KAMAZ
2 - 1
Факел
2
1
09.09 19:00
8 тур
Факел
1 - 0
Енисей
1
0
21.08 18:00
7 тур
Факел
1 - 0
Ротор
1
0
05.09 17:00
7 тур
Факел
0 - 2
Оренбург
0
2
14.08 18:00
6 тур
Нефтехимик
3 - 0
Факел
3
0
31.08 18:00
6 тур
Чайка
2 - 1
Факел
2
1
08.08 18:00
5 тур
Факел
1 - 0
Акрон Тольятти
1
0
22.08 08:00
5 тур
СКА-Хабаровск
1 - 0
Факел
1
0
15.05 16:00
42 тур
Акрон Тольятти
0 - 2
Факел
0
2
08.05 15:00
41 тур
Факел
0 - 0
Торпедо Москва
0
0
02.05 14:00
40 тур
Шинник
0 - 2
Факел
0
2
31.07 17:00
4 тур
Оренбург
0 - 2
Факел
0
2
16.08 17:00
4 тур
Велес Москва
1 - 1
Факел
1
1
28.04 14:00
39 тур
Спартак Москва 2
3 - 5
Факел
3
5
24.04 16:00
38 тур
Факел
1 - 1
Волгарь
1
1
17.04 14:00
37 тур
Крылья Советов
5 - 1
Факел
5
1
11.04 15:00
36 тур
Факел
1 - 0
Текстильщик
1
0
07.04 16:00
35 тур
Алания
2 - 0
Факел
2
0
03.04 16:00
34 тур
Факел
1 - 1
Нефтехимик
1
1
28.03 15:00
33 тур
Динамо Брянск
0 - 2
Факел
0
2
24.03 15:00
32 тур
Факел
3 - 1
Иртыш Омск
3
1
20.03 11:00
31 тур
Томь
0 - 3
Факел
0
3
14.03 15:00
30 тур
Факел
4 - 1
Чертаново
4
1
24.07 18:00
3 тур
Факел
2 - 0
Томь
2
0
12.08 19:00
3 тур
Факел
0 - 1
Балтика
0
1
10.03 14:00
29 тур
Нижний Новгород
1 - 2
Факел
1
2
06.03 13:00
28 тур
Енисей
1 - 3
Факел
1
3
27.02 13:00
27 тур
Оренбург
1 - 2
Факел
1
2
05.12 16:00
26 тур
Факел
1 - 1
Чайка
1
1
29.11 16:00
25 тур
Факел
3 - 0
СКА-Хабаровск
3
0
25.11 16:00
24 тур
Факел
0 - 0
Велес Москва
0
0
21.11 18:00
23 тур
Балтика
0 - 0
Факел
0
0
15.11 17:00
22 тур
Факел
6 - 2
Краснодар 2
6
2
11.11 19:00
21 тур
Торпедо Москва
4 - 1
Факел
4
1
07.11 17:00
20 тур
Факел
2 - 0
Шинник
2
0
17.07 19:00
2 тур
Факел
1 - 0
Велес Москва
1
0
08.08 18:00
2 тур
Краснодар 2
3 - 1
Факел
3
1
01.11 17:00
19 тур
Факел
1 - 1
Спартак Москва 2
1
1
17.10 15:00
18 тур
Волгарь
0 - 2
Факел
0
2
28.10 17:30
18 тур
Волгарь
2 - 1
Факел
2
1
13.10 17:00
17 тур
Факел
0 - 1
СКА-Хабаровск
0
1
24.10 17:00
17 тур
Факел
1 - 1
Крылья Советов
1
1
09.10 14:00
16 тур
Dolgoprudny
2 - 0
Факел
2
0
17.10 19:00
16 тур
Текстильщик
0 - 0
Факел
0
0
03.10 17:00
15 тур
Факел
3 - 0
Текстильщик
3
0
13.10 19:00
15 тур
Факел
0 - 0
Алания
0
0
29.09 18:00
14 тур
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
1 - 0
Факел
1
0
09.10 18:00
14 тур
Нефтехимик
3 - 1
Факел
3
1
25.09 18:00
13 тур
Факел
3 - 0
Спартак Москва 2
3
0
04.10 17:00
13 тур
Факел
0 - 0
Динамо Брянск
0
0
19.09 18:00
12 тур
Urozhay
0 - 4
Факел
0
4
27.09 14:00
12 тур
Иртыш Омск
1 - 0
Факел
1
0
15.09 19:00
11 тур
Факел
3 - 1
Енисей
3
1
23.09 19:00
11 тур
Факел
0 - 0
Томь
0
0
11.09 17:00
10 тур
Торпедо Москва
2 - 2
Факел
2
2
19.09 15:00
10 тур
Чертаново
0 - 3
Факел
0
3
10.07 18:00
1 тур
Факел
3 - 3
Балтика
3
3
01.08 18:00
1 тур
Факел
1 - 0
Акрон Тольятти
1
0
Название Баннера
БАННЕР