ЛЕ 2021 2022 - Футбол Лига Европы Итоги игр

Лига Европы УЕФА по футболу 2021
Лига Европы УЕФА
Группа A - 1
16.09 22:00
Брённбю
0 - 0
Sparta Praha
0
0
16.09 22:00
Rangers
0 - 2
Лион
0
2
Группа A - 2
30.09 19:45
Sparta Praha
1 - 0
Rangers
1
0
30.09 19:45
Лион
3 - 0
Брённбю
3
0
Группа A - 3
21.10 22:00
Sparta Praha
3 - 4
Лион
3
4
21.10 22:00
Rangers
2 - 0
Брённбю
2
0
Группа A - 4
04.11 20:45
Лион
3 - 0
Sparta Praha
3
0
04.11 20:45
Брённбю
1 - 1
Rangers
1
1
Группа A - 5
25.11 23:00
Rangers
2 - 0
Sparta Praha
2
0
25.11 23:00
Брённбю
1 - 3
Лион
1
3
Группа A - 6
09.12 20:45
Лион
1 - 1
Rangers
1
1
09.12 20:45
Sparta Praha
2 - 0
Брённбю
2
0
Группа B - 1
16.09 22:00
PSV Eindhoven
2 - 2
Реал Сосьедад
2
2
16.09 22:00
Монако
1 - 0
Штурм
1
0
Группа B - 2
30.09 19:45
Реал Сосьедад
1 - 1
Монако
1
1
30.09 19:45
Штурм
1 - 4
PSV Eindhoven
1
4
Группа B - 3
21.10 22:00
PSV Eindhoven
1 - 2
Монако
1
2
21.10 22:00
Штурм
0 - 1
Реал Сосьедад
0
1
Группа B - 4
04.11 20:45
Монако
0 - 0
PSV Eindhoven
0
0
04.11 20:45
Реал Сосьедад
1 - 1
Штурм
1
1
Группа B - 5
25.11 23:00
PSV Eindhoven
2 - 0
Штурм
2
0
25.11 23:00
Монако
2 - 1
Реал Сосьедад
2
1
Группа B - 6
09.12 20:45
Штурм
1 - 1
Монако
1
1
09.12 20:45
Реал Сосьедад
3 - 0
PSV Eindhoven
3
0
Группа C - 1
15.09 17:30
Спартак
0 - 1
Legia Warszawa
0
1
16.09 22:00
Лестер
2 - 2
Наполи
2
2
Группа C - 2
30.09 19:45
Legia Warszawa
1 - 0
Лестер
1
0
30.09 19:45
Наполи
2 - 3
Спартак
2
3
Группа C - 3
20.10 17:30
Спартак
3 - 4
Лестер
3
4
21.10 22:00
Наполи
3 - 0
Legia Warszawa
3
0
Группа C - 4
04.11 20:45
Legia Warszawa
1 - 4
Наполи
1
4
04.11 23:00
Лестер
1 - 1
Спартак
1
1
Группа C - 5
24.11 18:30
Спартак
2 - 1
Наполи
2
1
25.11 23:00
Лестер
3 - 1
Legia Warszawa
3
1
Группа C - 6
09.12 20:45
Наполи
3 - 2
Лестер
3
2
09.12 20:45
Legia Warszawa
0 - 1
Спартак
0
1
Группа D - 1
16.09 22:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
2 - 1
Antwerp
2
1
16.09 22:00
Айнтрахт
1 - 1
Fenerbahce
1
1
Группа D - 2
30.09 19:45
Antwerp
0 - 1
Айнтрахт
0
1
30.09 19:45
Fenerbahce
0 - 3
Olympiakos Piraeus
0
3
Группа D - 3
21.10 19:45
Fenerbahce
2 - 2
Antwerp
2
2
21.10 22:00
Айнтрахт
3 - 1
Olympiakos Piraeus
3
1
Группа D - 4
04.11 20:45
Olympiakos Piraeus
1 - 2
Айнтрахт
1
2
04.11 23:00
Antwerp
0 - 3
Fenerbahce
0
3
Группа D - 5
25.11 23:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
1 - 0
Fenerbahce
1
0
25.11 23:00
Айнтрахт
2 - 2
Antwerp
2
2
Группа D - 6
09.12 20:45
Fenerbahce
1 - 1
Айнтрахт
1
1
09.12 20:45
Antwerp
1 - 0
Olympiakos Piraeus
1
0
Группа E - 1
16.09 19:45
Локомотив
1 - 1
Марсель
1
1
16.09 19:45
Galatasaray
1 - 0
Лацио
1
0
Группа E - 2
30.09 22:00
Лацио
2 - 0
Локомотив
2
0
30.09 22:00
Марсель
0 - 0
Galatasaray
0
0
Группа E - 3
21.10 19:45
Лацио
0 - 0
Марсель
0
0
21.10 22:00
Локомотив
0 - 1
Galatasaray
0
1
Группа E - 4
04.11 20:45
Galatasaray
1 - 1
Локомотив
1
1
04.11 23:00
Марсель
2 - 2
Лацио
2
2
Группа E - 5
25.11 20:45
Galatasaray
4 - 2
Марсель
4
2
25.11 20:45
Локомотив
0 - 3
Лацио
0
3
Группа E - 6
09.12 23:00
Марсель
1 - 0
Локомотив
1
0
09.12 23:00
Лацио
0 - 0
Galatasaray
0
0
Группа F - 1
16.09 19:45
FK Crvena Zvezda
2 - 1
Брага
2
1
16.09 19:45
Мидтьюлланн
1 - 1
Ludogorets
1
1
Группа F - 2
30.09 22:00
Ludogorets
0 - 1
FK Crvena Zvezda
0
1
30.09 22:00
Брага
3 - 1
Мидтьюлланн
3
1
Группа F - 3
21.10 19:45
Мидтьюлланн
1 - 1
FK Crvena Zvezda
1
1
21.10 19:45
Ludogorets
0 - 1
Брага
0
1
Группа F - 4
04.11 23:00
FK Crvena Zvezda
0 - 1
Мидтьюлланн
0
1
04.11 23:00
Брага
4 - 2
Ludogorets
4
2
Группа F - 5
25.11 20:45
Мидтьюлланн
3 - 2
Брага
3
2
25.11 20:45
FK Crvena Zvezda
1 - 0
Ludogorets
1
0
Группа F - 6
09.12 23:00
Брага
1 - 1
FK Crvena Zvezda
1
1
09.12 23:00
Ludogorets
0 - 0
Мидтьюлланн
0
0
Группа G - 1
16.09 19:45
Бетис
4 - 3
Celtic
4
3
16.09 19:45
Байер
2 - 1
Ferencvarosi TC
2
1
Группа G - 2
30.09 22:00
Celtic
0 - 4
Байер
0
4
30.09 22:00
Ferencvarosi TC
1 - 3
Бетис
1
3
Группа G - 3
19.10 17:30
Celtic
2 - 0
Ferencvarosi TC
2
0
21.10 19:45
Бетис
1 - 1
Байер
1
1
Группа G - 4
04.11 23:00
Ferencvarosi TC
2 - 3
Celtic
2
3
04.11 23:00
Байер
4 - 0
Бетис
4
0
Группа G - 5
25.11 20:45
Байер
3 - 2
Celtic
3
2
25.11 20:45
Бетис
2 - 0
Ferencvarosi TC
2
0
Группа G - 6
09.12 23:00
Ferencvarosi TC
1 - 0
Байер
1
0
09.12 23:00
Celtic
3 - 2
Бетис
3
2
Группа H - 1
16.09 19:45
Рапид
0 - 1
Genk
0
1
16.09 19:45
Dinamo Zagreb
0 - 2
Вест Хэм
0
2
Группа H - 2
30.09 22:00
Genk
0 - 3
Dinamo Zagreb
0
3
30.09 22:00
Вест Хэм
2 - 0
Рапид
2
0
Группа H - 3
21.10 19:45
Рапид
2 - 1
Dinamo Zagreb
2
1
21.10 22:00
Вест Хэм
3 - 0
Genk
3
0
Группа H - 4
04.11 20:45
Genk
2 - 2
Вест Хэм
2
2
04.11 23:00
Dinamo Zagreb
3 - 1
Рапид
3
1
Группа H - 5
25.11 20:45
Dinamo Zagreb
1 - 1
Genk
1
1
25.11 20:45
Рапид
0 - 2
Вест Хэм
0
2
Группа H - 6
09.12 23:00
Genk
0 - 1
Рапид
0
1
09.12 23:00
Вест Хэм
0 - 1
Dinamo Zagreb
0
1
Название Баннера
БАННЕР