УПЛ 2020 2021 - Футбол Чемпионат Украины Итоги игр

Чемпионат Украины по Футболу
Украина Премьер Лига
Текущий тур: 11
УКРАИНА :
Тур 10
19.07 21:30
Александрия
2 - 2
Шахтёр Донецк
2
2
19.07 21:30
Заря
1 - 1
Десна
1
1
19.07 21:30
Колос
2 - 0
Динамо Киев
2
0
Тур 7
04.07 21:30
Динамо Киев
2 - 3
Шахтёр Донецк
2
3
05.07 19:00
Десна
5 - 1
Колос
5
1
05.07 21:30
Заря
2 - 2
Александрия
2
2
Тур 8
12.07 21:30
Александрия
2 - 2
Динамо Киев
2
2
12.07 21:30
Десна
2 - 4
Шахтёр Донецк
2
4
Тур 9
15.07 19:00
Десна
1 - 3
Александрия
1
3
15.07 19:00
Динамо Киев
3 - 1
Заря
3
1
15.07 21:00
Шахтёр Донецк
2 - 0
Колос
2
0
Тур nal
29.07 21:30
Колос
1 - 0
Мариуполь
1
0
Тур als
25.07 17:00
Колос
4 - 1
Днепр-1
4
1
25.07 16:30
Александрия
1 - 2
Мариуполь
1
2
Тур 1
21.08 17:00
Олимпик Донецк
1 - 4
Динамо Киев
1
4
21.08 19:00
Шахтёр Донецк
3 - 1
Колос
3
1
22.08 17:00
Десна
3 - 1
Заря
3
1
22.08 19:30
Александрия
4 - 1
Мариуполь
4
1
23.08 14:00
Ингулец
1 - 1
Днепр-1
1
1
23.08 17:00
Ворскла
5 - 2
Рух Львов
5
2
21.04 14:00
Львов
1 - 0
Минай
1
0
23.07 19:30
Львов
1 - 1
Мариуполь
1
1
24.07 17:00
Veres Rivne
0 - 0
Колос
0
0
24.07 19:30
Шахтёр Донецк
2 - 1
Ингулец
2
1
25.07 17:00
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
2 - 1
Рух Львов
2
1
25.07 19:30
Десна
3 - 0
Chornomorets
3
0
25.07 19:30
Заря
0 - 1
Александрия
0
1
26.07 19:30
Ворскла
2 - 2
Днепр-1
2
2
11.08 19:30
Динамо Киев
2 - 0
Олимпик Донецк
2
0
Тур 10
20.11 20:00
Рух Львов
0 - 0
Мариуполь
0
0
21.11 15:00
Ингулец
0 - 2
Динамо Киев
0
2
21.11 18:00
Шахтёр Донецк
1 - 1
Александрия
1
1
22.11 15:00
Минай
3 - 2
Днепр-1
3
2
22.11 18:00
Десна
0 - 1
Львов
0
1
22.11 20:30
Ворскла
3 - 0
Колос
3
0
28.04 17:00
Олимпик Донецк
2 - 1
Заря
2
1
01.10 19:30
Мариуполь
0 - 2
Рух Львов
0
2
02.10 14:00
Колос
2 - 1
Chornomorets
2
1
02.10 17:00
Львов
0 - 1
Днепр-1
0
1
02.10 19:30
Ворскла
3 - 0
Ингулец
3
0
03.10 14:00
Veres Rivne
0 - 0
Александрия
0
0
03.10 17:00
Заря
2 - 0
Десна
2
0
03.10 17:00
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
1 - 0
Минай
1
0
03.10 19:30
Динамо Киев
0 - 0
Шахтёр Донецк
0
0
Тур 11
27.11 20:00
Львов
1 - 3
Мариуполь
1
3
28.11 15:00
Александрия
0 - 0
Рух Львов
0
0
28.11 18:00
Динамо Киев
2 - 0
Ворскла
2
0
28.11 20:30
Днепр-1
0 - 1
Шахтёр Донецк
0
1
29.11 15:00
Минай
0 - 3
Заря
0
3
29.11 18:00
Колос
1 - 1
Десна
1
1
29.11 20:30
Ингулец
2 - 1
Олимпик Донецк
2
1
15.10 17:00
Шахтёр Донецк
6 - 1
Заря
6
1
16.10 14:00
Мариуполь
1 - 2
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
1
2
16.10 17:00
Львов
1 - 4
Динамо Киев
1
4
16.10 19:30
Днепр-1
2 - 0
Колос
2
0
17.10 14:00
Минай
0 - 0
Десна
0
0
17.10 19:30
Александрия
1 - 2
Ворскла
1
2
18.10 19:30
Chornomorets
0 - 1
Veres Rivne
0
1
Тур 12
05.12 15:00
Львов
1 - 1
Ингулец
1
1
05.12 18:00
Шахтёр Донецк
5 - 1
Минай
5
1
05.12 20:30
Мариуполь
1 - 2
Динамо Киев
1
2
06.12 15:00
Олимпик Донецк
3 - 1
Рух Львов
3
1
06.12 18:00
Заря
3 - 1
Днепр-1
3
1
06.12 18:00
Десна
1 - 0
Ворскла
1
0
06.12 20:30
Колос
1 - 1
Александрия
1
1
Тур 13
11.12 20:00
Олимпик Донецк
1 - 1
Львов
1
1
12.12 15:00
Ворскла
1 - 1
Минай
1
1
12.12 18:00
Динамо Киев
2 - 2
Колос
2
2
12.12 20:30
Рух Львов
4 - 1
Днепр-1
4
1
13.12 18:00
Десна
2 - 0
Мариуполь
2
0
13.12 20:30
Александрия
0 - 2
Заря
0
2
Тур 14
13.02 15:00
Минай
1 - 2
Львов
1
2
13.02 15:00
Заря
2 - 1
Десна
2
1
13.02 18:00
Динамо Киев
3 - 1
Олимпик Донецк
3
1
14.02 15:00
Колос
0 - 0
Шахтёр Донецк
0
0
14.02 15:00
Мариуполь
0 - 1
Александрия
0
1
14.02 18:00
Днепр-1
2 - 0
Ингулец
2
0
14.02 18:00
Рух Львов
1 - 1
Ворскла
1
1
Тур 15
20.02 15:00
Мариуполь
0 - 1
Заря
0
1
20.02 18:00
Александрия
3 - 0
Минай
3
0
20.02 20:30
Львов
0 - 2
Колос
0
2
21.02 15:00
Ингулец
2 - 2
Ворскла
2
2
21.02 18:00
Шахтёр Донецк
2 - 0
Рух Львов
2
0
21.02 20:30
Десна
1 - 1
Динамо Киев
1
1
22.02 20:00
Олимпик Донецк
0 - 2
Днепр-1
0
2
Тур 16
26.02 20:00
Десна
3 - 0
Ингулец
3
0
27.02 15:00
Мариуполь
2 - 2
Днепр-1
2
2
27.02 18:00
Ворскла
3 - 1
Александрия
3
1
27.02 20:30
Колос
1 - 2
Рух Львов
1
2
28.02 15:00
Минай
2 - 1
Олимпик Донецк
2
1
28.02 18:00
Шахтёр Донецк
0 - 1
Заря
0
1
28.02 20:30
Львов
1 - 4
Динамо Киев
1
4
Тур 17
06.03 15:00
Мариуполь
0 - 1
Ворскла
0
1
06.03 18:00
Олимпик Донецк
0 - 1
Шахтёр Донецк
0
1
07.03 15:00
Динамо Киев
3 - 0
Минай
3
0
07.03 18:00
Заря
4 - 0
Львов
4
0
07.03 20:30
Ингулец
0 - 0
Колос
0
0
08.03 15:00
Рух Львов
0 - 4
Десна
0
4
08.03 15:00
Днепр-1
0 - 0
Александрия
0
0
Тур 18
13.03 15:00
Минай
0 - 1
Ингулец
0
1
Название Баннера
БАННЕР