РПЛ Тинькофф 2019 2020 - Футбол Чемпионат России Итоги игр

Чемпионат России по Футболу
Россия Премьер Лига Тинькофф
Текущий тур: 12
РОССИЯ :
Тур 12
26.10 19:00
ЦСКА
5 - 1
Арсенал
5
1
25.10 19:00
Ахмат
3 - 1
УФА
3
1
25.10 16:30
Ростов
0 - 2
Химки
0
2
25.10 14:00
Урал
0 - 0
Тамбов
0
0
24.10 19:00
Краснодар
1 - 3
Спартак
1
3
24.10 19:00
Локомотив
1 - 2
Ротор
1
2
24.10 16:30
Зенит
1 - 2
Рубин
1
2
24.10 14:00
Динамо Москва
3 - 1
Сочи
3
1
Тур 11
18.10 19:00
Ростов
3 - 0
Ахмат
3
0
18.10 16:30
ЦСКА
3 - 1
Динамо Москва
3
1
18.10 14:00
Арсенал
1 - 0
Урал
1
0
18.10 14:00
Ротор
0 - 2
Тамбов
0
2
17.10 19:00
Химки
2 - 3
Спартак
2
3
17.10 16:30
Краснодар
3 - 1
Рубин
3
1
17.10 16:30
Локомотив
1 - 0
УФА
1
0
17.10 14:00
Зенит
3 - 1
Сочи
3
1
Тур 10
04.10 20:00
Динамо Москва
2 - 0
Краснодар
2
0
04.10 16:30
Рубин
1 - 1
Ахмат
1
1
04.10 16:30
Сочи
4 - 2
Ростов
4
2
04.10 14:00
Локомотив
2 - 1
Химки
2
1
03.10 19:00
Спартак
1 - 1
Зенит
1
1
03.10 16:30
Урал
0 - 2
ЦСКА
0
2
03.10 16:30
Тамбов
1 - 1
Арсенал
1
1
03.10 14:00
УФА
0 - 0
Ротор
0
0
Тур 9
28.09 19:00
Химки
1 - 0
Динамо Москва
1
0
27.09 19:00
ЦСКА
0 - 1
Локомотив
0
1
27.09 19:00
Ротор
1 - 3
Рубин
1
3
27.09 16:30
Ахмат
2 - 0
Урал
2
0
27.09 14:00
Арсенал
2 - 3
Ростов
2
3
26.09 20:00
Сочи
1 - 1
Краснодар
1
1
26.09 16:30
Зенит
6 - 0
УФА
6
0
26.09 14:00
Тамбов
0 - 2
Спартак
0
2
Тур 8
21.09 19:00
Динамо Москва
1 - 0
Ахмат
1
0
19.09 16:30
Урал
1 - 1
Зенит
1
1
18.09 20:00
Краснодар
7 - 2
Химки
7
2
Тур 7
14.09 20:30
Ростов
0 - 0
Локомотив
0
0
14.09 18:30
Зенит
3 - 1
Арсенал
3
1
13.09 19:00
ЦСКА
3 - 1
Спартак
3
1
13.09 16:30
Динамо Москва
0 - 1
Рубин
0
1
Тур 6
30.08 20:00
Сочи
0 - 0
Урал
0
0
30.08 20:00
Краснодар
1 - 1
Ростов
1
1
30.08 18:00
Ахмат
0 - 3
ЦСКА
0
3
30.08 18:00
Рубин
2 - 2
Тамбов
2
2
30.08 16:00
Локомотив
0 - 0
Зенит
0
0
30.08 14:00
УФА
1 - 1
Динамо Москва
1
1
29.08 20:00
Химки
1 - 1
Ротор
1
1
29.08 18:00
Спартак
2 - 1
Арсенал
2
1
Тур 5
25.08 20:30
Арсенал
1 - 1
Химки
1
1
25.08 18:30
Тамбов
0 - 1
Сочи
0
1
Тур 4
23.08 19:00
Спартак
2 - 1
Локомотив
2
1
23.08 16:30
УФА
0 - 1
Ростов
0
1
22.08 20:00
ЦСКА
1 - 2
Рубин
1
2
22.08 20:00
Ротор
1 - 2
Сочи
1
2
22.08 18:00
Зенит
4 - 1
Тамбов
4
1
22.08 17:30
Арсенал
2 - 0
Динамо Москва
2
0
22.08 16:00
Химки
1 - 2
Ахмат
1
2
22.08 14:00
Урал
1 - 0
Краснодар
1
0
Тур 3
19.08 20:00
Зенит
2 - 1
ЦСКА
2
1
19.08 19:00
Динамо Москва
2 - 0
Ростов
2
0
19.08 18:00
Ахмат
3 - 1
Ротор
3
1
19.08 16:00
Урал
1 - 1
Локомотив
1
1
19.08 16:00
УФА
1 - 1
Спартак
1
1
18.08 20:00
Краснодар
2 - 0
Арсенал
2
0
18.08 19:00
Тамбов
1 - 0
Химки
1
0
18.08 18:00
Сочи
3 - 2
Рубин
3
2
Тур 2
15.08 20:00
Ростов
0 - 2
Зенит
0
2
15.08 19:00
Локомотив
1 - 0
Краснодар
1
0
15.08 18:00
ЦСКА
2 - 1
Тамбов
2
1
15.08 15:30
Динамо Москва
0 - 0
Ротор
0
0
15.08 15:30
Рубин
1 - 1
Урал
1
1
14.08 20:00
Спартак
2 - 0
Ахмат
2
0
14.08 19:00
Сочи
1 - 1
Химки
1
1
14.08 18:00
Арсенал
2 - 3
УФА
2
3
Тур 1
11.08 20:00
Рубин
0 - 2
Локомотив
0
2
11.08 18:00
Ротор
0 - 2
Зенит
0
2
10.08 17:00
Урал
0 - 2
Динамо Москва
0
2
09.08 20:00
Спартак
2 - 2
Сочи
2
2
09.08 19:00
Арсенал
0 - 0
Ахмат
0
0
09.08 17:00
УФА
0 - 3
Краснодар
0
3
08.08 18:30
Тамбов
0 - 1
Ростов
0
1
08.08 16:00
Химки
0 - 2
ЦСКА
0
2
Тур 30
22.07 21:00
ЦСКА
2 - 0
Тамбов
2
0
22.07 21:00
Динамо Москва
0 - 1
Оренбург
0
1
22.07 21:00
Рубин
1 - 2
Спартак
1
2
22.07 21:00
Крылья Советов
0 - 0
Сочи
0
0
22.07 21:00
УФА
0 - 0
Арсенал
0
0
22.07 21:00
Урал
0 - 1
Локомотив
0
1
22.07 21:00
Краснодар
4 - 0
Ахмат
4
0
22.07 21:00
Ростов
1 - 2
Зенит
1
2
Тур 23
19.07 22:30
Краснодар
0 - 2
Динамо Москва
0
2
Тур 29
16.07 20:00
УФА
0 - 1
Динамо Москва
0
1
15.07 22:30
Зенит
4 - 1
Оренбург
4
1
15.07 22:30
Локомотив
2 - 1
ЦСКА
2
1
15.07 20:00
Спартак
3 - 0
Ахмат
3
0
15.07 20:00
Рубин
0 - 0
Ростов
0
0
15.07 18:00
Урал
1 - 3
Арсенал
1
3
15.07 18:00
Крылья Советов
0 - 0
Краснодар
0
0
Тур 28
12.07 22:30
Краснодар
3 - 0
Урал
3
0
12.07 20:30
Оренбург
0 - 0
Ростов
0
0
12.07 20:30
ЦСКА
1 - 1
Рубин
1
1
Название Баннера
БАННЕР