ФНЛ 2020 2021 - Футбол Первая Лига России Итоги игр

Футбольная Национальная Лига
Россия Первая Лига
Текущий тур: 19
РОССИЯ :
Тур 1
01.08 14:00
Нижний Новгород
1 - 0
Томь
1
0
01.08 15:00
Чертаново
1 - 2
Спартак Москва 2
1
2
01.08 16:00
Иртыш Омск
1 - 2
Енисей
1
2
01.08 17:00
Текстильщик
0 - 0
Велес Москва
0
0
01.08 17:00
Динамо Брянск
0 - 1
Оренбург
0
1
01.08 18:00
Нефтехимик
1 - 1
Чайка
1
1
01.08 18:00
Факел
1 - 0
Акрон Тольятти
1
0
01.08 18:00
Волгарь
3 - 0
Краснодар 2
3
0
01.08 19:00
Алания
2 - 4
СКА-Хабаровск
2
4
02.08 16:30
Шинник
1 - 0
Торпедо Москва
1
0
02.08 18:00
Крылья Советов
0 - 0
Балтика
0
0
10.07 16:00
Акрон Тольятти
1 - 2
СКА-Хабаровск
1
2
10.07 17:00
Оренбург
4 - 0
Волгарь
4
0
10.07 17:00
KAMAZ
1 - 1
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
1
1
10.07 17:30
Urozhay
1 - 2
Торпедо Москва
1
2
10.07 18:00
Факел
3 - 3
Балтика
3
3
10.07 18:00
Спартак Москва 2
0 - 0
Краснодар 2
0
0
10.07 18:00
Нефтехимик
1 - 0
Dolgoprudny
1
0
10.07 18:30
Велес Москва
1 - 0
Енисей
1
0
10.07 19:00
Ротор
0 - 0
Текстильщик
0
0
11.07 18:00
Metallurg Lipetsk
3 - 2
Чайка
3
2
Тур 10
19.09 08:00
СКА-Хабаровск
0 - 0
Балтика
0
0
19.09 13:00
Томь
1 - 3
Волгарь
1
3
19.09 15:00
Чертаново
0 - 3
Факел
0
3
19.09 15:00
Спартак Москва 2
2 - 1
Велес Москва
2
1
19.09 16:00
Нижний Новгород
3 - 0
Шинник
3
0
19.09 16:00
Оренбург
0 - 0
Акрон Тольятти
0
0
19.09 17:00
Динамо Брянск
1 - 0
Текстильщик
1
0
19.09 17:30
Иртыш Омск
0 - 4
Крылья Советов
0
4
19.09 18:00
Чайка
2 - 1
Краснодар 2
2
1
19.09 18:00
Нефтехимик
0 - 0
Алания
0
0
10.09 15:00
Енисей
1 - 0
Балтика
1
0
11.09 14:00
Спартак Москва 2
1 - 0
Волгарь
1
0
11.09 14:00
Велес Москва
1 - 2
Нефтехимик
1
2
11.09 16:00
Текстильщик
3 - 1
Dolgoprudny
3
1
11.09 16:00
Ротор
1 - 2
Акрон Тольятти
1
2
11.09 16:30
KAMAZ
0 - 4
Оренбург
0
4
11.09 17:00
Торпедо Москва
2 - 2
Факел
2
2
11.09 18:00
Краснодар 2
2 - 1
Томь
2
1
11.09 18:00
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
3 - 1
СКА-Хабаровск
3
1
11.09 18:00
Urozhay
0 - 3
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
3
Тур 11
23.09 15:30
Краснодар 2
1 - 1
Оренбург
1
1
23.09 17:30
Волгарь
1 - 1
Иртыш Омск
1
1
23.09 18:00
Крылья Советов
7 - 0
Динамо Брянск
7
0
23.09 18:00
Нефтехимик
4 - 0
Текстильщик
4
0
23.09 18:30
Шинник
1 - 1
Чертаново
1
1
23.09 19:00
Велес Москва
1 - 0
СКА-Хабаровск
1
0
23.09 19:00
Алания
2 - 1
Спартак Москва 2
2
1
23.09 19:00
Факел
0 - 0
Томь
0
0
23.09 19:30
Торпедо Москва
0 - 2
Нижний Новгород
0
2
23.09 20:00
Балтика
0 - 1
Чайка
0
1
15.09 17:00
Оренбург
2 - 0
Краснодар 2
2
0
15.09 18:00
Акрон Тольятти
0 - 0
KAMAZ
0
0
15.09 18:00
Нефтехимик
1 - 3
Ротор
1
3
15.09 18:00
Текстильщик
0 - 3
СКА-Хабаровск
0
3
15.09 18:00
Волгарь
1 - 1
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
1
1
15.09 18:00
Metallurg Lipetsk
0 - 2
Спартак Москва 2
0
2
15.09 19:00
Торпедо Москва
3 - 3
Томь
3
3
15.09 19:00
Dolgoprudny
0 - 2
Велес Москва
0
2
15.09 19:00
Факел
3 - 1
Енисей
3
1
15.09 20:00
Балтика
0 - 0
Urozhay
0
0
Тур 12
27.09 13:00
Енисей
0 - 1
Краснодар 2
0
1
27.09 14:00
Спартак Москва 2
1 - 0
СКА-Хабаровск
1
0
27.09 14:00
Иртыш Омск
1 - 0
Факел
1
0
27.09 15:00
Чертаново
0 - 0
Торпедо Москва
0
0
27.09 16:00
Оренбург
2 - 2
Балтика
2
2
27.09 16:00
Нижний Новгород
3 - 0
Акрон Тольятти
3
0
27.09 17:00
Динамо Брянск
0 - 1
Волгарь
0
1
27.09 17:00
Алания
3 - 1
Текстильщик
3
1
27.09 18:00
Нефтехимик
1 - 1
Крылья Советов
1
1
27.09 18:00
Чайка
0 - 2
Велес Москва
0
2
19.09 13:00
Енисей
2 - 3
Томь
2
3
19.09 14:00
Dolgoprudny
1 - 1
СКА-Хабаровск
1
1
19.09 15:00
Спартак Москва 2
1 - 2
Балтика
1
2
19.09 16:00
Текстильщик
1 - 2
Волгарь
1
2
19.09 17:00
KAMAZ
0 - 1
Нефтехимик
0
1
19.09 17:00
Краснодар 2
2 - 0
Акрон Тольятти
2
0
19.09 17:00
Торпедо Москва
2 - 1
Оренбург
2
1
19.09 18:00
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
5 - 0
Metallurg Lipetsk
5
0
19.09 18:00
Urozhay
0 - 4
Факел
0
4
20.09 18:30
Велес Москва
3 - 1
Ротор
3
1
Тур 13
04.10 10:00
СКА-Хабаровск
0 - 0
Чайка
0
0
04.10 14:00
Акрон Тольятти
1 - 0
Чертаново
1
0
04.10 14:00
Велес Москва
1 - 1
Оренбург
1
1
04.10 15:00
Текстильщик
0 - 2
Спартак Москва 2
0
2
04.10 15:00
Крылья Советов
2 - 0
Алания
2
0
04.10 16:00
Волгарь
3 - 1
Нефтехимик
3
1
04.10 17:00
Факел
0 - 0
Динамо Брянск
0
0
04.10 17:00
Торпедо Москва
1 - 0
Томь
1
0
04.10 17:00
Краснодар 2
2 - 3
Нижний Новгород
2
3
04.10 19:00
Балтика
1 - 0
Енисей
1
0
25.09 10:00
СКА-Хабаровск
2 - 0
Велес Москва
2
0
25.09 12:00
Томь
2 - 1
Urozhay
2
1
25.09 16:00
Оренбург
2 - 0
Енисей
2
0
25.09 16:00
Волгарь
0 - 1
Dolgoprudny
0
1
25.09 16:00
Ротор
1 - 0
KAMAZ
1
0
25.09 16:30
Metallurg Lipetsk
0 - 0
Текстильщик
0
0
25.09 17:00
Акрон Тольятти
1 - 0
Торпедо Москва
1
0
25.09 18:00
Нефтехимик
4 - 1
Краснодар 2
4
1
25.09 18:00
Факел
3 - 0
Спартак Москва 2
3
0
Название Баннера
БАННЕР