Суперлига 2019 2020 - Футбол Чемпионат Дании Итоги игр

Чемпионат Дании по Футболу
Дания Премьер Лига
Текущий тур: 6
ДАНИЯ :
Тур 6
26.10 21:00
Ольборг
1 - 3
Vejle
1
3
25.10 20:00
Орхус
0 - 1
Копенгаген
0
1
25.10 18:00
Раннерс
1 - 2
Сённерьюск
1
2
25.10 16:00
Хорсенс
1 - 1
Норшелланн
1
1
24.10 19:00
Брённбю
2 - 3
Мидтьюлланн
2
3
23.10 20:00
Люнгбю
0 - 3
Оденсе
0
3
Тур 5
19.10 20:00
Норшелланн
1 - 0
Раннерс
1
0
18.10 19:00
Копенгаген
1 - 2
Ольборг
1
2
18.10 17:00
Сённерьюск
2 - 0
Брённбю
2
0
18.10 15:00
Vejle
3 - 2
Люнгбю
3
2
18.10 15:00
Орхус
3 - 0
Хорсенс
3
0
17.10 17:00
Мидтьюлланн
3 - 1
Оденсе
3
1
Тур 4
04.10 21:00
Копенгаген
3 - 2
Норшелланн
3
2
04.10 19:00
Хорсенс
2 - 2
Мидтьюлланн
2
2
04.10 17:00
Ольборг
1 - 1
Орхус
1
1
04.10 15:00
Люнгбю
2 - 2
Сённерьюск
2
2
04.10 15:00
Оденсе
0 - 1
Vejle
0
1
02.10 20:00
Раннерс
1 - 2
Брённбю
1
2
Тур 3
28.09 20:00
Норшелланн
4 - 1
Люнгбю
4
1
27.09 19:00
Vejle
2 - 2
Копенгаген
2
2
27.09 17:00
Брённбю
2 - 1
Хорсенс
2
1
27.09 15:00
Сённерьюск
3 - 1
Ольборг
3
1
27.09 15:00
Орхус
4 - 2
Оденсе
4
2
26.09 18:00
Мидтьюлланн
1 - 0
Раннерс
1
0
Тур 2
21.09 20:00
Ольборг
1 - 0
Хорсенс
1
0
19.09 16:30
Мидтьюлланн
1 - 0
Люнгбю
1
0
Тур 1
14.09 20:00
Орхус
4 - 2
Vejle
4
2
13.09 19:00
Оденсе
3 - 2
Копенгаген
3
2
13.09 17:00
Брённбю
3 - 2
Норшелланн
3
2
13.09 15:00
Хорсенс
0 - 3
Раннерс
0
3
13.09 15:00
Люнгбю
0 - 0
Ольборг
0
0
11.09 20:00
Сённерьюск
2 - 0
Мидтьюлланн
2
0
Тур 32
29.07 23:00
Орхус
2 - 1
Оденсе
2
1
Тур 10
26.07 16:00
Орхус
0 - 1
Брённбю
0
1
26.07 16:00
Копенгаген
2 - 1
Норшелланн
2
1
26.07 16:00
Мидтьюлланн
1 - 2
Ольборг
1
2
Тур als
26.07 15:00
Хорсенс
1 - 1
Оденсе
1
1
Тур 9
23.07 23:00
Ольборг
0 - 1
Копенгаген
0
1
Тур als
23.07 19:00
Оденсе
3 - 1
Хорсенс
3
1
Тур 9
22.07 23:00
Брённбю
1 - 1
Мидтьюлланн
1
1
22.07 21:00
Норшелланн
1 - 1
Орхус
1
1
Тур nal
20.07 22:00
Люнгбю
2 - 2
Хобро
2
2
Тур 8
19.07 23:00
Копенгаген
2 - 4
Орхус
2
4
19.07 21:00
Брённбю
0 - 1
Ольборг
0
1
Тур als
19.07 19:00
Оденсе
2 - 0
Раннерс
2
0
Тур 8
17.07 22:00
Мидтьюлланн
6 - 3
Норшелланн
6
3
Тур nal
13.07 22:00
Хобро
1 - 2
Люнгбю
1
2
Тур 7
12.07 23:00
Орхус
3 - 0
Мидтьюлланн
3
0
12.07 21:00
Копенгаген
0 - 0
Брённбю
0
0
12.07 17:00
Норшелланн
0 - 0
Ольборг
0
0
Тур 6
09.07 23:00
Мидтьюлланн
3 - 1
Копенгаген
3
1
09.07 21:00
Брённбю
4 - 0
Норшелланн
4
0
09.07 21:00
Ольборг
1 - 0
Орхус
1
0
08.07 23:00
Люнгбю
1 - 1
Сённерьюск
1
1
08.07 23:00
Оденсе
1 - 3
Силькеборг
1
3
08.07 21:00
Хорсенс
3 - 2
Хобро
3
2
08.07 21:00
Раннерс
3 - 1
Эсбьерг
3
1
Тур 5
05.07 23:00
Орхус
1 - 0
Копенгаген
1
0
05.07 21:00
Ольборг
2 - 0
Брённбю
2
0
05.07 19:00
Хобро
2 - 3
Раннерс
2
3
05.07 17:00
Норшелланн
0 - 1
Мидтьюлланн
0
1
04.07 21:00
Сённерьюск
1 - 1
Оденсе
1
1
04.07 17:30
Силькеборг
2 - 0
Люнгбю
2
0
03.07 22:00
Эсбьерг
1 - 2
Хорсенс
1
2
Название Баннера
БАННЕР