Высшая Лига РБ 2020 2021 - Футбол Чемпионат Беларуси Итоги игр

Чемпионат Беларуси по Футболу
Беларусь Премьер Лига
Текущий тур: 26
БЕЛАРУСЬ :
Тур 4
23.08 20:00
Неман
0 - 2
БАТЭ
0
2
Тур 1
12.03 17:30
Ислочь
1 - 0
Славия Мозырь
1
0
13.03 14:00
Энергетик-БГУ
3 - 0
Smorgon
3
0
13.03 16:00
Рух Брест
1 - 1
Гомель
1
1
13.03 17:45
Динамо Минск
3 - 0
Торпедо-БелАЗ
3
0
13.03 20:45
Шахтёр Солигорск
1 - 0
Минск
1
0
14.03 15:00
Sputnik
0 - 4
Динамо Брест
0
4
14.03 17:00
Неман
0 - 0
Витебск
0
0
14.03 19:00
БАТЭ
3 - 0
Слуцк
3
0
17.07 18:45
Smorgon
2 - 2
Энергетик-БГУ
2
2
Тур 10
23.09 16:00
Смолевичи-СТИ
0 - 4
Минск
0
4
19.05 18:30
Ислочь
0 - 1
Витебск
0
1
19.05 20:45
БАТЭ
2 - 1
Sputnik
2
1
21.05 18:15
Шахтёр Солигорск
1 - 0
Динамо Минск
1
0
21.05 20:10
Славия Мозырь
2 - 4
Гомель
2
4
22.05 14:30
Smorgon
1 - 3
Торпедо-БелАЗ
1
3
22.05 16:30
Минск
1 - 0
Динамо Брест
1
0
22.05 18:30
Рух Брест
2 - 0
Неман
2
0
22.05 20:30
Энергетик-БГУ
1 - 0
Слуцк
1
0
01.10 03:00
Sputnik
0 - 0
БАТЭ
0
0
Тур 11
28.05 18:10
Витебск
5 - 0
Smorgon
5
0
28.05 20:10
Динамо Минск
0 - 1
Рух Брест
0
1
29.05 14:30
Торпедо-БелАЗ
0 - 1
Шахтёр Солигорск
0
1
29.05 17:00
БАТЭ
3 - 0
Славия Мозырь
3
0
29.05 19:00
Неман
2 - 2
Sputnik
2
2
30.05 14:00
Гомель
5 - 0
Минск
5
0
30.05 16:00
Слуцк
2 - 1
Ислочь
2
1
30.05 18:00
Динамо Брест
0 - 1
Энергетик-БГУ
0
1
Тур 12
11.06 20:00
Славия Мозырь
1 - 2
Минск
1
2
11.06 22:00
Энергетик-БГУ
3 - 2
Гомель
3
2
12.06 16:45
Smorgon
1 - 1
Слуцк
1
1
12.06 18:45
Sputnik
0 - 5
Динамо Минск
0
5
12.06 20:45
БАТЭ
3 - 0
Неман
3
0
12.06 22:45
Шахтёр Солигорск
2 - 0
Витебск
2
0
13.06 19:00
Ислочь
1 - 1
Динамо Брест
1
1
13.06 21:00
Рух Брест
3 - 0
Торпедо-БелАЗ
3
0
Тур 13
17.06 18:00
Минск
2 - 1
Энергетик-БГУ
2
1
17.06 20:00
Неман
2 - 2
Славия Мозырь
2
2
18.06 18:00
Слуцк
1 - 4
Шахтёр Солигорск
1
4
18.06 20:00
Динамо Брест
2 - 2
Smorgon
2
2
19.06 14:45
Витебск
0 - 0
Рух Брест
0
0
19.06 16:45
Гомель
2 - 0
Ислочь
2
0
19.06 18:45
Торпедо-БелАЗ
2 - 0
Sputnik
2
0
19.06 20:45
Динамо Минск
0 - 2
БАТЭ
0
2
Тур 14
26.06 16:45
Smorgon
1 - 2
Гомель
1
2
26.06 18:45
Славия Мозырь
2 - 3
Энергетик-БГУ
2
3
26.06 20:45
Шахтёр Солигорск
1 - 1
Динамо Брест
1
1
27.06 16:00
Ислочь
1 - 1
Минск
1
1
27.06 18:00
Рух Брест
1 - 0
Слуцк
1
0
27.06 20:00
БАТЭ
3 - 0
Торпедо-БелАЗ
3
0
28.06 18:00
Sputnik
4 - 3
Витебск
4
3
28.06 20:00
Неман
1 - 2
Динамо Минск
1
2
Тур 15
02.07 18:00
Минск
2 - 2
Smorgon
2
2
03.07 16:45
Слуцк
3 - 2
Sputnik
3
2
03.07 18:45
Энергетик-БГУ
1 - 1
Ислочь
1
1
03.07 20:45
Торпедо-БелАЗ
1 - 1
Неман
1
1
04.07 16:00
Витебск
0 - 0
БАТЭ
0
0
04.07 18:00
Динамо Минск
4 - 0
Славия Мозырь
4
0
04.07 20:00
Динамо Брест
1 - 1
Рух Брест
1
1
Тур 16
03.07 19:00
Славия Мозырь
3 - 1
Слуцк
3
1
03.07 21:00
Смолевичи-СТИ
3 - 3
Динамо Брест
3
3
04.07 18:00
БАТЭ
0 - 1
Энергетик-БГУ
0
1
04.07 20:00
Городея
2 - 2
Витебск
2
2
04.07 22:00
Неман
1 - 0
Ислочь
1
0
05.07 18:00
Минск
2 - 2
Белшина
2
2
05.07 20:00
Торпедо-БелАЗ
1 - 4
Шахтёр Солигорск
1
4
05.07 22:00
Рух Брест
1 - 0
Динамо Минск
1
0
16.07 16:45
Слуцк
3 - 4
БАТЭ
3
4
16.07 18:45
Динамо Брест
0 - 0
Sputnik
0
0
16.07 20:45
Торпедо-БелАЗ
1 - 2
Динамо Минск
1
2
17.07 20:45
Гомель
0 - 0
Рух Брест
0
0
18.07 18:45
Славия Мозырь
1 - 1
Ислочь
1
1
18.07 20:45
Витебск
2 - 0
Неман
2
0
Тур 17
12.07 18:30
Энергетик-БГУ
1 - 8
Рух Брест
1
8
12.07 20:30
Динамо Минск
1 - 0
Минск
1
0
12.07 22:30
Витебск
0 - 0
Неман
0
0
22.10 17:00
Динамо Брест
3 - 1
Слуцк
3
1
23.07 17:00
Sputnik
0 - 0
Гомель
0
0
23.07 20:30
Рух Брест
1 - 0
Минск
1
0
24.07 18:00
Неман
1 - 0
Слуцк
1
0
24.07 20:45
Динамо Минск
3 - 1
Витебск
3
1
25.07 18:00
Smorgon
1 - 2
Ислочь
1
2
25.07 20:45
БАТЭ
0 - 2
Динамо Брест
0
2
22.09 19:00
Шахтёр Солигорск
2 - 0
Энергетик-БГУ
2
0
Тур 18
17.07 20:00
Слуцк
2 - 1
Ислочь
2
1
17.07 22:00
Городея
2 - 1
Белшина
2
1
18.07 18:30
Витебск
1 - 0
Смолевичи-СТИ
1
0
18.07 22:30
Рух Брест
0 - 3
БАТЭ
0
3
19.07 18:45
Минск
2 - 1
Энергетик-БГУ
2
1
19.07 20:45
Неман
0 - 0
Шахтёр Солигорск
0
0
19.07 22:45
Торпедо-БелАЗ
0 - 0
Динамо Минск
0
0
31.10 13:00
Славия Мозырь
1 - 1
Динамо Брест
1
1
30.07 17:00
Минск
0 - 0
Sputnik
0
0
30.07 20:30
Энергетик-БГУ
0 - 2
Рух Брест
0
2
01.08 18:45
Слуцк
1 - 1
Динамо Минск
1
1
02.08 17:00
Ислочь
0 - 1
Шахтёр Солигорск
0
1
02.08 18:50
Динамо Брест
1 - 3
Неман
1
3
02.08 20:50
Гомель
2 - 2
БАТЭ
2
2
02.08 20:50
Витебск
0 - 1
Торпедо-БелАЗ
0
1
Тур 19
24.07 20:00
Рух Брест
3 - 3
Славия Мозырь
3
3
Название Баннера
БАННЕР