Высшая Лига РБ 2019 2020 - Футбол Чемпионат Беларуси Итоги игр

Чемпионат Беларуси по Футболу
Беларусь Премьер Лига
Текущий тур: 25
БЕЛАРУСЬ :
Тур 27
26.10 17:00
Торпедо-БелАЗ
4 - 1
Слуцк
4
1
26.10 15:00
Минск
1 - 2
Динамо Брест
1
2
25.10 17:00
Рух Брест
1 - 1
Ислочь
1
1
25.10 15:00
Энергетик-БГУ
1 - 2
Шахтёр Солигорск
1
2
25.10 13:00
Неман
1 - 2
Славия Мозырь
1
2
24.10 18:30
Динамо Минск
3 - 1
Белшина
3
1
24.10 16:30
БАТЭ
3 - 1
Витебск
3
1
24.10 14:30
Городея
4 - 0
Смолевичи-СТИ
4
0
Тур 17
22.10 17:00
Динамо Брест
3 - 1
Слуцк
3
1
Тур 21
21.10 15:00
Минск
2 - 1
Славия Мозырь
2
1
Тур 26
18.10 20:00
Динамо Брест
5 - 2
Рух Брест
5
2
18.10 18:00
Шахтёр Солигорск
0 - 1
Динамо Минск
0
1
18.10 15:45
Ислочь
2 - 2
БАТЭ
2
2
18.10 13:45
Смолевичи-СТИ
1 - 4
Торпедо-БелАЗ
1
4
17.10 18:00
Неман
0 - 1
Городея
0
1
17.10 16:00
Витебск
1 - 0
Энергетик-БГУ
1
0
16.10 15:30
Слуцк
2 - 1
Минск
2
1
Тур 21
02.10 16:00
Динамо Минск
2 - 1
Смолевичи-СТИ
2
1
Тур 25
28.09 16:00
Минск
2 - 1
Смолевичи-СТИ
2
1
27.09 19:00
Рух Брест
5 - 0
Слуцк
5
0
27.09 17:00
Динамо Минск
1 - 0
Витебск
1
0
26.09 20:00
БАТЭ
2 - 4
Динамо Брест
2
4
26.09 18:00
Торпедо-БелАЗ
0 - 1
Неман
0
1
26.09 16:00
Городея
1 - 1
Славия Мозырь
1
1
26.09 14:00
Энергетик-БГУ
1 - 1
Ислочь
1
1
Тур 10
23.09 16:00
Смолевичи-СТИ
0 - 4
Минск
0
4
Тур 24
20.09 13:00
Ислочь
2 - 1
Динамо Минск
2
1
19.09 18:00
Городея
1 - 3
Торпедо-БелАЗ
1
3
19.09 16:00
Динамо Брест
2 - 1
Энергетик-БГУ
2
1
19.09 14:00
Витебск
1 - 1
Белшина
1
1
18.09 18:30
Неман
2 - 0
Минск
2
0
18.09 16:30
Смолевичи-СТИ
0 - 6
Рух Брест
0
6
Тур 23
13.09 18:00
Торпедо-БелАЗ
4 - 2
Славия Мозырь
4
2
13.09 16:00
Белшина
2 - 3
Ислочь
2
3
11.09 17:00
Минск
3 - 0
Городея
3
0
Тур 9
29.08 14:30
Минск
4 - 3
Неман
4
3
Тур 4
23.08 20:00
Неман
0 - 2
БАТЭ
0
2
Тур 22
23.08 18:00
Торпедо-БелАЗ
1 - 1
Минск
1
1
23.08 16:00
Славия Мозырь
1 - 1
Витебск
1
1
22.08 18:00
Городея
1 - 3
Рух Брест
1
3
22.08 16:00
Энергетик-БГУ
4 - 1
Смолевичи-СТИ
4
1
21.08 20:00
Динамо Брест
1 - 2
Белшина
1
2
21.08 18:00
Ислочь
4 - 2
Шахтёр Солигорск
4
2
21.08 16:00
Слуцк
1 - 2
Динамо Минск
1
2
Тур 21
08.08 20:00
БАТЭ
1 - 0
Городея
1
0
08.08 18:00
Рух Брест
3 - 3
Торпедо-БелАЗ
3
3
08.08 16:00
Энергетик-БГУ
1 - 1
Неман
1
1
07.08 18:00
Витебск
2 - 3
Ислочь
2
3
06.08 20:00
Шахтёр Солигорск
1 - 0
Динамо Брест
1
0
06.08 18:00
Белшина
4 - 2
Слуцк
4
2
Тур 20
02.08 20:00
Городея
1 - 1
Энергетик-БГУ
1
1
02.08 18:00
Минск
0 - 1
Рух Брест
0
1
02.08 16:00
Торпедо-БелАЗ
3 - 2
БАТЭ
3
2
01.08 20:30
Неман
1 - 0
Динамо Минск
1
0
01.08 18:30
Славия Мозырь
2 - 4
Ислочь
2
4
01.08 16:30
Смолевичи-СТИ
0 - 3
Белшина
0
3
31.07 20:30
Динамо Брест
1 - 0
Витебск
1
0
31.07 18:30
Слуцк
0 - 2
Шахтёр Солигорск
0
2
Тур 19
26.07 22:45
Шахтёр Солигорск
4 - 0
Смолевичи-СТИ
4
0
26.07 20:45
БАТЭ
6 - 0
Минск
6
0
26.07 18:45
Энергетик-БГУ
1 - 4
Торпедо-БелАЗ
1
4
25.07 22:30
Динамо Минск
1 - 0
Городея
1
0
25.07 20:30
Белшина
0 - 1
Неман
0
1
25.07 18:30
Ислочь
2 - 0
Динамо Брест
2
0
24.07 22:00
Витебск
2 - 0
Слуцк
2
0
24.07 20:00
Рух Брест
3 - 3
Славия Мозырь
3
3
Тур 18
19.07 22:45
Торпедо-БелАЗ
0 - 0
Динамо Минск
0
0
19.07 20:45
Неман
0 - 0
Шахтёр Солигорск
0
0
19.07 18:45
Минск
2 - 1
Энергетик-БГУ
2
1
18.07 22:30
Рух Брест
0 - 3
БАТЭ
0
3
18.07 18:30
Витебск
1 - 0
Смолевичи-СТИ
1
0
17.07 22:00
Городея
2 - 1
Белшина
2
1
17.07 20:00
Слуцк
2 - 1
Ислочь
2
1
Тур 17
12.07 22:30
Витебск
0 - 0
Неман
0
0
12.07 20:30
Динамо Минск
1 - 0
Минск
1
0
12.07 18:30
Энергетик-БГУ
1 - 8
Рух Брест
1
8
Тур 16
05.07 22:00
Рух Брест
1 - 0
Динамо Минск
1
0
05.07 20:00
Торпедо-БелАЗ
1 - 4
Шахтёр Солигорск
1
4
05.07 18:00
Минск
2 - 2
Белшина
2
2
04.07 22:00
Неман
1 - 0
Ислочь
1
0
04.07 20:00
Городея
2 - 2
Витебск
2
2
04.07 18:00
БАТЭ
0 - 1
Энергетик-БГУ
0
1
03.07 21:00
Смолевичи-СТИ
3 - 3
Динамо Брест
3
3
03.07 19:00
Славия Мозырь
3 - 1
Слуцк
3
1
Название Баннера
БАННЕР